Europameisterschaft 2019 Tschechien am 18. August.

  • Czech_03

 

TRIAL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP CZECH REPUBLIC, BREZOVA 17-18.08.2019
TRIAL EM
1 6 Moret, Francesc 6 5 11
2 2 Marcelli C., Gabriel 6 5 13 11
3 3 Gelabert Roura, Aniol 3 11 14
4 4 Tournour, Gianluca 10 11 21
5 7 Gandola, Lorenzo 12 18 30
6 8 Riba, Marc 17 14 14 31
7 12 Kroustek, Martin 14 20 14 34
8 11 Matejícek, Martin 16 20 13 36
9 10 Rabino, Carlo Alberto 28 15 43
10 15 Piardi, Sergio 21 28 49
11 9 Faude, Max 28 28 56
12 13 Reumschüssel, P. 31 36 13 67  
TRIAL EM WOMAN 
1 146 Hakonsen, Ingveig 3
2 135 Wachs, Vivian 7
3 147 Hoover, Madeliene 10
4 139 Brancati, Alex 11
5 140 Steinert, Jule 11
6 143 Minta, Alice 11
7 137 Moreon, Caroline 23
8 132 Bäuml, Theresa 24
9 141 ter Jung, Sophia 32
10 144 Robinson, Alicia 33
11 145 Adshead, Kaytlyn 50
12 134 Emonts, Pia 54
TRIAL OVER 40 
1 91 Kipp, Marcus 0 2 2
2 90 van Veelen, John 2 3 5
3 94 Soulier, Andrea 3 3 6
4 98 Buschi, Andrea 5 5 10
5 97 Feltrinelli, Valter 7 7 14
6 93 Kothay, Vladimir 12 6 18
7 96 Piu, Angelo 7 13 20
8 100 Roštejnský, Petr 11 28 39
9 95 Oittinen, Ilka 22 21 43
10 92 Pedersen, Thomas 32 18 50   
11 99 Cubbon, Andrew 62 57 119
TRIAL JUGEND
1 88 Dance, Jack 13
2 83 Martinez, Pau 18
3 74 Heidel, Jonathan 31
4 162 Rossi, Enzo 36
5 85 Dignan, Ben 38
6 80 Fabián, David 39
7 75 Smith, Jarmil 39
8 72 Schollar, Fabio 41
9 84 Feltrin, Valentino 47
10 89 Hemingway, Harry 49
11 161 Bereiter, Rodney 52
13 76 Schiele, Jonas 61
TRIAL JUIOR
1 Touly Kieran FFM Scorpa
2 Mempor Marco AMF Beta
3 Gunvaldsen J.M. NMF TRRS
4 Mattheeuws Emile FMB Sherco
5 Avendano David FMV Vertigo
6 Gabutti Andrea FMI TRRS
7 Medinya Pol RFME TRRS
8 Defourny Nicolas FMB GG
9 Vila Gil RFME Gas Gas
10 Kraft Joschka DMSB TRRS
11 Ruedi Florian DMSB Beta
EM STAND TRIAL EM                 
1 Marcelli Gabriel Montesa 355
2 Tournour Gianluca Gas Gas 260
3 Gelabert Aniol Scorpa 250
4 Moret Francesc Clota  240
5 Grattarola Matteo Honda 200
6 Gandola Lorenzo Vertigo 190
7 Riba Marc Lazaro TRRS 157
8 Piardi Sergio Beta 102
9 Martyn Toby Beta 100
10 Farre Arnau Garcia JTG 95
EM STAND EM WOMAN                
1 Hakonsen Ingveig NOR TRRS 345
2 Brancati Alez ITA Beta 345
3 Hoover Madeleine USA GGs 260
4 Steinert Jule GER TRRS 235
5 Wachs Vivian GER TRRS 220
6 Bauml Theresa GER TRRS 205
7 Moreon Caroline FRA Sherco 165   
8 Robinson Alicia GBR Beta 135
9 Volpe Lenna FRA Sherco 130
10 Minta Alice Scorpa 110
11 Emonts Pia GER Beta 92
EM STAND  TRIAL OVER 40
1 Soulier Andrea Beta 370

2 Kipp Markus TRRS 340
3 Van Veelen John Gas Gas 275
4 Buschi Andrea TRRS 250
5 Kothay Vladimir Beta 205
6 Feltrinelli Valter Montesa 205
7 Piu Angelo Vertigo 165
8 Pedersen Thomas Sherco 117
9 Andreoli Marco Vertigo 115
10 Oittinen Iilkka Gas Gas 90
EM STAND JUGEND
1 Martinez Pau ESP Vertigo 385
2 Dance Jack GBR Gas Gas 340
3 Dignan Ben GBR Gas Gas 235
4 Heidel Jonathan GER TRRS 225  
5 Hemingway H. GBR Beta 205
6 Smith Jarmil GER Beta 190
7 Rossi Enzo FRA Scorpa 175
8 David Fabian CZE Beta 155
9 Feltrin Valentino ITA GGs 155
10 Turner Harry GBR GG 137
EM STAND JUNIOR     
1 Mempor Marco Beta 340
2 Gunvaldsen J.-M. TRRS 275
3 Gabutti Andrea TRRS 235
4 Avendano David Vertigo 205
5 Vila Gil Gas Gas 205
6 Touly Kieran Scorpa 200
7 Medinya Pol TRRS 190
8 Mattheeuws Emile Sherco 180
9 Kraft Joschka TRRS 155
10 Defourny Nicolas GG 117
11 Ruedi Florian Beta 116